Skip to main content

U15 ID Skates Groups and Session Times

IF YOU DON'T SEE YOUR PLAYERS NAME ON THE LIST email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Monday March 18th Session 1:  6:30 - 7:35pm : Sessions 2: 8:00PM - 9:00PM

 

Wednesday March 20th Session 1:  6:30 - 7:35pm : Sessions 2: 8:00PM - 9:00PM

 

Monday March 25th Session 1:  6:30 - 7:35pm : Sessions 2: 8:00PM - 9:00PM

 

Wednesday, March 27, 2024 Rotary Arena - Session 1:  6:30 - 7:35pm : Sessions 2: 8:00PM - 9:00PM

 

Session 1                                         Session 2
Brody Kaminski                              Luke Harness
Alex Lopez                                      Brandon Wood
Parks Gardner                                Josh Weir
Kenai Mouck                                   Carter Rands
Dominik Chartrand                         Drayson Demeria
Samson Bourgouin                        Walker Chescu
Kaleb Crowe                                    Hayden Billett
Ethan Chief                                      Elijah Wendell
Bodhi Bloomer                                 Rossi Puchailo
Drew Luhowy                                    Rhett Legaarden
Kellan Shtykalo                                Weston Rank
Hendrik DuPlessis                            Brayden Abrams
Carter Smigelsky                              Lucas Bouchard
Cole O'Conner                         Kingston Catcheway
Jacob Nykolaishen                         Felix Huberdeau
Zach Schwartz                                   Axel Dunning
Garret Sahulka                                 Grayson Stykalo
Jace Paterson Brading                     Nolan Lacquette
Avery Crowe                                      Fynn Huberdeau
Nolan Shaw                                        Kit Dunning
Carter Porath                              Madden Atikinson
Zach Carter                                         Trystjan Code
                                                                Benji Gardner