U11 Schedule

Date

Game #

Away

 

vs

Home

 

Time

Location

 Nov. 7, 2020  1 Dauphin 1   vs Grand Plains 2   12:00 Gilbert
  Dauphin 2  2 vs Swan Valley  10 1:45 Swan River
Nov. 8, 2020 Roblin 2  vs Dauphin 2  16 10:45 CUP
  Swan Valley   vs Grand Plains 2   12:00 Grandview
  Grand Plains 1 vs Dauphin 1  0 5:15 Rotary
  Dauphin 3    vs  Roblin 2    5:30 Roblin
Nov. 14, 2020 Roblin 1   vs Grand Plains 1   12:00 Gilbert
  Dauphin 3   vs Dauphin 2   12:30 CUP
  10  Roblin 2   vs Swan Valley   4:00 Swan River
Nov. 15, 2020 11  Grand Plains 1   vs Roblin 1   11:30 Roblin
  12  Swan Valley   vs Dauphin 3   12:30 Rotary
Nov. 22, 2020 15  Winnipegosis   vs Grand Plains 1   12:00 Grandview
Nov. 24, 2020 16   Dauphin 2   vs Dauphin 1    5:30 Rotary
Nov. 28, 2020 17  Roblin 2   vs Grand Plains 2   12:00 Gilbert
  18  Grand Plains 1   vs Swan Valley   5:15 Swan River
Nov. 29, 2020 19  Roblin 1   vs Grand Plains 2   12:00 Grandview
  20  Swan Valley   vs Winnipegosis   1:30 Winnipegosis
Dec. 1, 2020 21  Dauphin 1   vs  Dauphin 3    5:30  Rotary
Dec. 3, 2020 13A Dauphin 3   vs Winnipegosis   7:30 Winnipegosis
Dec. 5, 2020 22  Winnipegosis   vs Roblin 2   11:30 Roblin
  23  Dauphin 3   vs Grand Plains 1   12:00 Gilbert
  24  Grand Plains 2   vs Dauphin 2   5:00 Rotary
Dec. 6, 2020 25  Grand Plains 2   vs Roblin 2   11:30 Roblin
  26  Grand Plains 1   vs Dauphin 2   11:30 Rotary
  27  Swan Valley   vs Dauphin 1   1:15 Rotary
  28  Winnipegosis   vs Dauphin 3   5:15 Rotary
Dec. 12, 2020 29  Grand Plains 2   vs Dauphin 3   10:00 CUP
  30  Dauphin 2   vs Roblin 2   11:30 Roblin
  31  Dauphin 1   vs Grand Plains 1   12:00 Gilbert
  32  Winnipegosis   vs Swan Valley   12:30 Swan River
  33   Roblin 1   vs Dauphin 1   7:00 Rotary 
Dec. 13, 2020 34  Grand Plains 1   vs Roblin 2   11:30 Roblin
  35  Dauphin 2   vs Grand Plains 2   12:00 Grandview
  36  Dauphin 1   vs Winnipegosis   1:30 Winnipegosis
  14A Roblin 1   vs Winnipegosis   4:30 Winnipegosis
Dec. 17, 2020 37  Grand Plains 2   vs Grand Plains 1   4:15 Grandview
Dec. 18, 2020 38  Roblin 1   vs Dauphin 3   5:15 CUP
Dec. 19, 2020 39   Dauphin 1   vs Roblin 1   11:30 Roblin
  40  Dauphin 3   vs Swan Valley   12:30 Swan River
  41  Winnipegosis   vs Dauphin 2   1:30 CUP
  42   Roblin 2   vs Dauphin 1   3:15 CUP
Dec. 20, 2020 43  Swan Valley   vs Roblin 1   11:30 Roblin
  9A Grand Plains 2   vs Winnipegosis   1:30 Winnipegosis
Jan. 2, 2021 44  Dauphin 2     vs Roblin 1    11:30  Roblin
Jan 3, 2021 45   Roblin 2   vs Roblin 1   11:30 Roblin
                 
PLAYOFFS
                 

 

© Parkland Minor Hockey Association | Login | Webdesign by Bankert Marketing Inc.